David Ellenbogen
Books
- Precalculus
- College Algebra: Graphs and Models, Books a la Carte Edition (6th Edition)
- Intermediate Algebra
- Intermediate Algebra, Concepts and Applications
- College Algebra
- Pearson EText College Algebra
- Active Learning Questions (download Only) for Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra
- Student Solutions Manual for Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra
- Instructors Solutions Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry
- Video Notebook for Algebra and Trigonometry/Precalculus
- College Algebra
- Precalculus
- Precalculus, Graphs and Models plus MyMathLab Student Access Kit
- Prealgebra
- College Algebra
- Algebra and Trigonometry, Graphs and Models Plus Mymathlab Student Package
- Intermediate Algebra
- Precalculus
- Elementary and Intermediate Algebra, Graphs and Models
- Digital Video Tutor
- Trigonometry
- Beginning and Intermediate Algebra
- MyMathGuide for Elementary Algebra
- Algebra and Trigonometry, Graphs and Models, a Unit Circle Approach Plus Mymathlab Student Package
- Corequisite Resource Notebook for Algebra and Trigonometry and Precalculus
- Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra, Books a la Carte Edition, Plus MyLab Math -- Access Card Package, 4/e
- Intermediate Algebra, Concepts and Applications
- Elementary & Intermediate Algebra Concepts and Applications
- Elementary Algebra, Concepts & Applications
- Precalculus
- Instructor's Solutions Manual for Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra
- Student Solutions Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry/ Precalculus: Graphs and Models
- Demo video elem Alg
- Elementary and Intermediate Algebra
- Elementary Alg Mathxl Tutorials on Cd
- Intermediate Algebra, Concepts & Applications
- Algebra and Trigonometry
- Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra, Books a la Carte Edition
- Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra
- Trigonometry
- MyMathGuide : Notes, Practice, and Video Path with Integrated Review for Intermediate Algebra
- Intermediate Algebra : Graphs and Models Plus Mymathlab Student Starter Kit
- Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra (2-Downloads)
- Video Lectures on DVD with Chapter Test Prep Videos for Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra
- Pearson EText Prealgebra -- Access Card
- Instructor's Resource Manual with Tests and Mini Lectures (download Only) for Prealgebra
- Instructor's Solutions Manual (download Only) for Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra
- Prealgebra and Introductory Algebra (Subscription)
- VIDEO LECTURES ON CD TO ACCOMPANY INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA
- Pearson EText Algebra and Trigonometry
- Precalculus, Graphs and Models with Graphing Calculator Manual plus MyMathLab Student Package
- PowerPoint Presentation for College Algebra
Author data: Open Library